new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Groszowice
Opole, Groszowice
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1801

Size
92,93 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 155,92 zł
price 665 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Groszowice
new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Zaodrze
Opole, Zaodrze
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1800

Size
87,52 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
14 842,32 zł
price 1 299 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Zaodrze
new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Szczepanowice
Opole, Szczepanowice
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1799

Size
52,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
11 519,23 zł
price 599 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Szczepanowice
Opole, Szczepanowice
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1795

Size
52,50 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
12 500,00 zł
price 656 250
apartment for sale - Opole, Szczepanowice

apartment for rent
BAJ-MW-1490

Size
130,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
23,08 zł
price 3 000
apartment for rent -
Search

accept