new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Śródmieście
Opole, Śródmieście
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1804

Size
140,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 414,29 zł
price 1 038 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Śródmieście
new offer
house for sale - Łubniany, Luboszyce
Łubniany, Luboszyce
house for sale
BAJ-DS-1802

Size
315,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
28 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
6 190,48 zł
price 1 950 000
house for sale - Łubniany, Luboszyce
new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Groszowice
Opole, Groszowice
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1801

Size
92,93 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 940,71 zł
price 645 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Groszowice
new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Zaodrze
Opole, Zaodrze
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1800

Size
87,52 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
14 842,32 zł
price 1 299 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Zaodrze
new offer
apartment for sale - Opole, Szczepanowice
Opole, Szczepanowice
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-1799

Size
52,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
11 519,23 zł
price 599 000
apartment for sale - Opole, Szczepanowice
new offer
house for sale - Łubniany
Łubniany
house for sale
BAJ-DS-1798

Size
345,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
3 662 m²
Rooms
8 rooms
Price per m2
6 521,74 zł
price 2 250 000
house for sale - Łubniany
Search

accept